Is ORIGINAL COCONUT WATER AND PULP, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC COCONUT WATER AND PULP

Check ORIGINAL COCONUT WATER AND PULP, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking