Is ORIGINAL COCONUT WATER AND PULP, ORIGINAL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC COCONUT WATER AND PULP
Check ORIGINAL COCONUT WATER AND PULP, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL COCONUT WATER AND PULP, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


