Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORIGINAL COFFEE CREAMER, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CORN SYRUP, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN AND COTTONSEED OIL, AND LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE*), MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check ORIGINAL COFFEE CREAMER, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Lactose Free? ORIGINAL COFFEE CREAMER, ORIGINAL | Spoonful