Is Original Coffee Creamer Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO - AND DIGLYCERIDES, SILICON DIOXIDE, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check Original Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking