Is Original Cola Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, SUCRALOSE, CAFFEINE (43mg PER SERVING), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Original Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


