Is ORIGINAL CORNED BEEF SANDWICHES, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF CONTAINS UP TO 15% OF A FLAVORING SOLUTION OF WATER, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM LACTATE, GARLIC, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL FLAVORING, SPICES.

Check ORIGINAL CORNED BEEF SANDWICHES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Lactose Free? ORIGINAL CORNED BEEF SANDWICHES, ORIGINAL | Spoonful