Is ORIGINAL CORNED BEEF SANDWICHES, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF CONTAINS UP TO 15% OF A FLAVORING SOLUTION OF WATER, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM LACTATE, GARLIC, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL FLAVORING, SPICES.
Check ORIGINAL CORNED BEEF SANDWICHES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL CORNED BEEF SANDWICHES, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


