Is Original Couscous 340 g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum wheat semolina 

Check Original Couscous 340 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Original Couscous 340 g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Oat Free? Original Couscous 340 g | Spoonful