Is ORIGINAL CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, ORIGINAL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, WHEY, SALT, STABILIZERS (XANTHAN, LOCUST BEAN AND GUAR GUMS).
Check ORIGINAL CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


