Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORIGINAL CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, WHEY, SALT, STABILIZERS (XANTHAN, LOCUST BEAN AND GUAR GUMS).

Check ORIGINAL CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDippingSnacking
Soy Free? ORIGINAL CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, ORIGINAL | Spoonful