Is ORIGINAL DARK FINE DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE WITH HAZELNUTS, ORIGINAL DARK Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FINE CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE WITH HAZELNUTS INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, HAZELNUTS, CHOCOLATE (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, MILK, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check ORIGINAL DARK FINE DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE WITH HAZELNUTS, ORIGINAL DARK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL DARK FINE DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE WITH HAZELNUTS, ORIGINAL DARK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRichBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


