Is ORIGINAL DARK KETO CHOCOLATE, ORIGINAL DARK Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, INULIN, ERYTHRITOL, COCOA BUTTER, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES (STEVIA EXTRACT).
Check ORIGINAL DARK KETO CHOCOLATE, ORIGINAL DARK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL DARK KETO CHOCOLATE, ORIGINAL DARK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


