Is ORIGINAL DARK KETO CHOCOLATE, ORIGINAL DARK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, INULIN, ERYTHRITOL, COCOA BUTTER, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES (STEVIA EXTRACT).

Check ORIGINAL DARK KETO CHOCOLATE, ORIGINAL DARK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go
Peanut Free? ORIGINAL DARK KETO CHOCOLATE, ORIGINAL DARK | Spoonful