Is ORIGINAL DICED TOMATOES & GREEN CHILIES, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES WITH JUICE, WATER, CHOPPED GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check ORIGINAL DICED TOMATOES & GREEN CHILIES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL DICED TOMATOES & GREEN CHILIES, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL DICED TOMATOES & GREEN CHILIES, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


