Is ORIGINAL DICED TOMATOES & GREEN CHILIES, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES WITH JUICE, WATER, CHOPPED GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES.

Check ORIGINAL DICED TOMATOES & GREEN CHILIES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping