Is ORIGINAL DICED TOMATOES & GREEN CHILIES, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES WITH JUICE, WATER, CHOPPED GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES.
Check ORIGINAL DICED TOMATOES & GREEN CHILIES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL DICED TOMATOES & GREEN CHILIES, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping


