Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORIGINAL DILL RELISH, ORIGINAL DILL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, LACTIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5.

Check ORIGINAL DILL RELISH, ORIGINAL DILL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? ORIGINAL DILL RELISH, ORIGINAL DILL | Spoonful