Is Original Domior Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
@ Confectionery - Balls With Cocoa Taste Vnts Sugar, Palm Fat, Fully Hydrogenated Palm Fat, Skimmed Milk Powder 8, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithint E476), Flavourings, Nutritional Values / A 2470 Kj
Check Original Domior against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Domior in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


