Is ORIGINAL DRESSING, POPPY SEED Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, FULLY REFINED CANOLA OIL, WATER, SOUR CREAM (GRADE A CULTURED CREAM), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR (DILUTED TO 5% ACIDITY WITH WATER), WHITE VINEGAR (DILUTED WITH WATER TO 5% ACIDITY), SEA SALT (NATURAL SEA SALT, MAGNESIUM CARBONATE [2% MAXIMUM]), POPPY SEEDS, MUSTARD FLOUR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, XANTHAN GUM AND ONION POWDER.
Check ORIGINAL DRESSING, POPPY SEED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL DRESSING, POPPY SEED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


