Is ORIGINAL ESKUMO ALMONDS ICE CREAM, ORIGINAL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ICE CREAM: CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, SKIM MILK POWDER, GLUCOSE AND FRUCTOSE SYRUP. WHEY POWDER, STABILIZERS (MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS. GUAR GUM, CARBOXYMETHYLCELLULOSE, CARRAGEENAN), ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR: SWEET COCOA AND VEGETABLE COATING: COCONUT AND CANOLA OIL, SHEA BUTTER, SUGAR COCOA POWDER EMULSIFIER SUNFLOWER LECITHIN: ALMONDS.
Check ORIGINAL ESKUMO ALMONDS ICE CREAM, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL ESKUMO ALMONDS ICE CREAM, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


