Is ORIGINAL ESPRESSO PREMIUM COFFEE SODA, ESPRESSO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, PURE COFFEE, CANE SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR & PRESERVED WITH POTASSIUM SORBATE & SODIUM BENZOATE.
Check ORIGINAL ESPRESSO PREMIUM COFFEE SODA, ESPRESSO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL ESPRESSO PREMIUM COFFEE SODA, ESPRESSO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


