Is ORIGINAL ESPRESSO PREMIUM COFFEE SODA, ESPRESSO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, PURE COFFEE, CANE SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR & PRESERVED WITH POTASSIUM SORBATE & SODIUM BENZOATE.

Check ORIGINAL ESPRESSO PREMIUM COFFEE SODA, ESPRESSO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go