Is Original FETTE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Slices of vegan cheese

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: bread topping with coconut oil, water, coconut oil (23%), modified starch, starch, sea salt, aromas, olive extract

Check Original FETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking