Is ORIGINAL FLAVOR ALOE VERA DRINK, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC ALOE VERA JUICE, CANE SUGAR, ALOE VERA GEL, CALCIUM LACTATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL GRAPE FLAVOR, TRISODIUM CITRATE, GELLAN GUM, HONEY.
Check ORIGINAL FLAVOR ALOE VERA DRINK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL FLAVOR ALOE VERA DRINK, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Pringles Potato Crisps Original
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


