Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORIGINAL FLAVOR ALOE VERA DRINK, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC ALOE VERA JUICE, CANE SUGAR, ALOE VERA GEL, CALCIUM LACTATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL GRAPE FLAVOR, TRISODIUM CITRATE, GELLAN GUM, HONEY.

Check ORIGINAL FLAVOR ALOE VERA DRINK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetHoney
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? ORIGINAL FLAVOR ALOE VERA DRINK, ORIGINAL | Spoonful