Is ORIGINAL FLAVORED ORGANIC LOWFAT VANILLA YOGURT, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC GRADE A LOWFAT MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC VANILLA FLAVOR, PECTIN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3.

Check ORIGINAL FLAVORED ORGANIC LOWFAT VANILLA YOGURT, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL FLAVORED ORGANIC LOWFAT VANILLA YOGURT, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go