Is ORIGINAL FREE-RANGE TURKEY STICK, ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FREE-RANGE TURKEY, SEA SALT, ENCAPSULATED LACTIC ACID, SPICES, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, GRANULATED GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION, STUFFED IN A BEEF COLLAGEN CASING
Check ORIGINAL FREE-RANGE TURKEY STICK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL FREE-RANGE TURKEY STICK, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSandwich


