Is ORIGINAL FREE-RANGE TURKEY STICK, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FREE-RANGE TURKEY, SEA SALT, ENCAPSULATED LACTIC ACID, SPICES, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, GRANULATED GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION, STUFFED IN A BEEF COLLAGEN CASING

Check ORIGINAL FREE-RANGE TURKEY STICK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSandwich