Is ORIGINAL GERMAN MUSTARD WITH CHILI Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MUSTARD SEEDS, VINEGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID (ACIDULANT), CHILI EXTRACT, POTASSIUM METABISULPHITE (ANTIOXIDANT).

Check ORIGINAL GERMAN MUSTARD WITH CHILI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL GERMAN MUSTARD WITH CHILI is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping