Is ORIGINAL GINGER KOMBUCHA, ORIGINAL GINGER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA (BLUE RIDGE MOUNTAIN WATER, CANE SUGAR*, KOMBUCHA CULTURE*, GREEN TEA*, BLACK TEA*), GINGER*

Check ORIGINAL GINGER KOMBUCHA, ORIGINAL GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go