Is ORIGINAL GINGER KOMBUCHA TEA, ORIGINAL GINGER Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Kombucha Culture (Organic), Ceylon Black Tea (Organic), Cane Sugar (Organic), Ginger (Organic), Lemon Juice (Organic), Cloves (Organic)
Check ORIGINAL GINGER KOMBUCHA TEA, ORIGINAL GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL GINGER KOMBUCHA TEA, ORIGINAL GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL GINGER KOMBUCHA TEA, ORIGINAL GINGER is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSpicyFruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


