Is ORIGINAL GINGER MANZANA TEPACHE, ORIGINAL GINGER MANZANA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TEPACHE* (FILTERED WATER, TURBINADO SUGAR*, PINEAPPLE*, TEPACHE CULTURES), APPLE JUICE*, ERYTHRITOL*, AGAVE INULIN*, APPLE EXTRACT*, PINEAPPLE EXTRACT*, GINGER EXTRACT*, BLACK PEPPER EXTRACT*, CINNAMON EXTRACT*, BACILLUS COAGULANS MTCC 5856

Check ORIGINAL GINGER MANZANA TEPACHE, ORIGINAL GINGER MANZANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking