Is ORIGINAL GOAT CHEESE, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Goat's Milk, Sea Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme

Check ORIGINAL GOAT CHEESE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL GOAT CHEESE, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking