Is Original Gourmet Beef Jerky Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Brisket, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol), Brown Sugar, Lemon Juice, Black Pepper, Granulated Garlic

Check Original Gourmet Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch