Is Original Gourmet Beef Jerky Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Brisket, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol), Brown Sugar, Lemon Juice, Black Pepper, Granulated Garlic
Check Original Gourmet Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Gourmet Beef Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


