Is Original Gourmet Gingerbread Mini Cookies, Gingerbread Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, NON-HYDROGENATED PALM OIL (CONTAINS BHA FOR FRESHNESS), HONEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SPICES, GINGER POWDER, LEAVENING AGENTS (SODIUM BICARBONATE), SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR
Check Original Gourmet Gingerbread Mini Cookies, Gingerbread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Gourmet Gingerbread Mini Cookies, Gingerbread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


