Is ORIGINAL GOURMET GRANOLA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rolled Oats, Honey, Almonds, Coconut, Non-gmo/expeller-pressed Canola Oil, Vanilla, Sea Sal
Check ORIGINAL GOURMET GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL GOURMET GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL GOURMET GRANOLA is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttyHoneyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


