Is Original Gourmet Lollipops Choose to Smile Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Artificial Color (may Contain Titanium Dioxide, Fd&c Red #3, Red #40, Blue #1, Blue #2, Yellow #5, Yellow #6, Caramel Color, Glycerin, Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Dextrose). May Contain: Buffered Lactic Acid, Milk, Coconut And Soy.
Check Original Gourmet Lollipops Choose to Smile against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Gourmet Lollipops Choose to Smile in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Original Gourmet Lollipops Choose to Smile is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


