Is Original Gourmet Premium Cookies 12 oz Decorative Container Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus egg free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, sugar, non-hydrogenated palm oil, vegetable oil (non-hydrogenated palm oil with BHA & BHT for freshness), butter (cream {milk}, water), desiccated coconut, whey powder, egg, butter flavor, leavening agents (sodium bicarbonate, ammonium bicarbonate)
Check Original Gourmet Premium Cookies 12 oz Decorative Container against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Gourmet Premium Cookies 12 oz Decorative Container in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Original Gourmet Premium Cookies 12 oz Decorative Container is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


