Is ORIGINAL GRAPE SODA, GRAPE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC & TARTARIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ACACIA, RED 40 & BLUE 1.
Check ORIGINAL GRAPE SODA, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL GRAPE SODA, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


