Is ORIGINAL GREEN TEA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, GREEN TEA POWDER,CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SALT, LEMON FLAVOR, GREEN TEA FLAVOR.
Check ORIGINAL GREEN TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL GREEN TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


