Is Original Gummi Factory Fat-Free Sour Gummi Worms, 6 Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sucrose, Gelatin, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid, Apple Juice Concentrate, Modified Food Starch, Sorbitol, Fumaric Acid, Adipic Acid, Tartaric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Color Added, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check Original Gummi Factory Fat-Free Sour Gummi Worms, 6 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Gummi Factory Fat-Free Sour Gummi Worms, 6 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Original - 7.2 Oz
Cape Cod Potato Chips Original Reduced Fat Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
Sour Patch Kids Original Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz Bag
SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY KIDS FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
Where to buy
Original Gummi Factory Fat-Free Sour Gummi Worms, 6 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


