Is ORIGINAL GUMMI FUN MiX Seriously Sour, 10 oz bag Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide

Check ORIGINAL GUMMI FUN MiX Seriously Sour, 10 oz bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL GUMMI FUN MiX Seriously Sour, 10 oz bag is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go