Is ORIGINAL GUMMI FUN MiX Seriously Sour, 10 oz bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide
Check ORIGINAL GUMMI FUN MiX Seriously Sour, 10 oz bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL GUMMI FUN MiX Seriously Sour, 10 oz bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL GUMMI FUN MiX Seriously Sour, 10 oz bag is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


