Is ORIGINAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVORED BARBECUE SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Distilled Vinegar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Molasses, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Caramel Color, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Smoke Flavors, Mustard Seed, Dried Garlic And Spices
Check ORIGINAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVORED BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVORED BARBECUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVORED BARBECUE SAUCE is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


