Is ORIGINAL HIGH POTENCY GINSENG Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Triple Filtered Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Honey, Korean Ginseng Extract, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Potassium Citrate, Caramel Color, Licorice Root Extract, Triple Filtered Carbonated Water, Licorice Root Extract
Check ORIGINAL HIGH POTENCY GINSENG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL HIGH POTENCY GINSENG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL HIGH POTENCY GINSENG is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


