Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORIGINAL HUMMUS, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STEAMED CHICKPEAS, SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, SESAME TAHINI, WATER, SEA SALT, CIRIC ACID, GARLIC, GUAR GUM, SPICES. TOPPING: SESAME SEEDS.

Check ORIGINAL HUMMUS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping
Soy Free? ORIGINAL HUMMUS, ORIGINAL | Spoonful