Is ORIGINAL INSTANT MASHED POTATOES, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEHYDRATED POTATO FLAKES, MONO AND DIGYCERIDES, SODIUM ACID PYPROPHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID.

Check ORIGINAL INSTANT MASHED POTATOES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL INSTANT MASHED POTATOES, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Flake, Powder

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep