Is ORIGINAL INSTANT OATMEAL PACKETS, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats (With Oat Bran), Calcium Carbonate (A Source Of Calcium), Salt, Guar Gum, Caramel Color, Reduced Iron, Niacinamide (One Of The B Vitamins), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (One Of The B Vitamins), Vitamin A Palmitate, Riboflavin (One Of The B Vitamins), Thiamin Mononitrate (One Of The B Vitamins), Folic Acid (One Of The B Vitamins)
Check ORIGINAL INSTANT OATMEAL PACKETS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL INSTANT OATMEAL PACKETS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL INSTANT OATMEAL PACKETS, ORIGINAL is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Dried


