Is ORIGINAL ITALIAN DRESSING Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED AND CIDER VINEGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, ALGINATE, ONION, POLYSORBATE 60, SPICES, RED BELL PEPPERS, HERBS, PARSLEY, CALCIUM DISODIUM, EDTA (ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR), PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, AND POWDERED CELLULOSE [ANTI-CAKING AGENT]).
Check ORIGINAL ITALIAN DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL ITALIAN DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
LiquidOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMarinading


